Spring Classic Results

PLACE#TEAMANGLER 1ANGLER 2PENALTYBIG FISHTOTAL WEIGHTPOINTS
157KILLER WHALEDENNIS BURLASONED HOWERTON0.009.2624.54100
215BASSTARDSREX MCCONNELLAL MIQUELEIZ0.006.9224.1799
332ANCHOREDJAYSON QUIMBYRON WITHERS0.008.1923.0298
413NALGA KNIGHTSLEE NICHOLSED SMITH0.007.2422.8997
59RAINSHADOWERIK LANDESFEINDMATT KOTCH0.008.8821.1796
642LOW BUDGETCHRIS LILISBRIAN MARSHALL0.005.7919.9495
74DISCO PUNKJIMMY DECKERTRACY DECKER0.004.1417.9094
849RIZOEUGENE ROBERTSDOUG BURY0.004.3917.8093
930AATBSTEVE SHOOKRYAN MARTIN0.004.4917.7692
1028AROO ROOANDY WRIGHTMATT KIM0.006.0016.1691
117SBSGERRY MAHIEUMIKE URABE0.004.3016.0590
1233ROCK HOPPERJACK SOWELLROGER ECKHARDT0.005.2715.9389
1322I HEART SPOTTIESANTHONY NIGRODENNIS KILLIAN0.005.7614.9588
1446NO REMORSEBOBBY MARTINEZKENNETH BOBO0.003.7814.5787
1521JIGONOMETRYJAY JONESMIKE BOHNHOFF0.005.1914.2786
1665CHASING TAILJOSEPH AYERTYLER AYER0.003.8013.1685
1767LK LURESBRIAN SANNERKERRY PEELER0.003.6812.9784
1864COASTAL NOSTRASTEVE GARDEAANTHONY MASARO0.003.1811.4183
1952LET'S FISHINGJUSTIN HUGRONRANDY SPIZER0.003.5510.7982
2027HEAVY YIELDSBRANDON BROWNERDANIEL SCALLY0.004.5710.4681
2139PACIFIC FIENDSGARY REYESERIC THRELFALL0.002.8210.4480
2218LOS FULANOSAL FIGUERASANGEL FIGUERAS0.002.129.4279
2312REEF RUNNERTOM HANDZUSVALERIE HANDZUS0.005.139.3978
2469BASSHOLESJEFF MURPHYGREG MOAK0.003.409.1777
2566KELPTAGIOUSBRANDON BLISSJIMMY BRESNAHAN0.002.729.1076
265MIDNIGHT RIDERSJEFF LEVSENCHRIS BIVENS0.002.478.4075
2716BRACKISHTY PONDERTODD KLINE0.003.607.3074
2853MERINELLACODY MERRICKANTHONY SENELLA0.004.556.2273
2914BIG IRONCHRIS OAKESSCOTT SMITH0.002.434.5872
3056SCALAWAGBRETT WOODWARDJOHN URIARTE-1.001.704.4571
3111OUR WIVES SAID "NO"JEREMY BRUYNEELKEITH TERRY0.000.00DNW20
It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on TumblrShare on Reddit

No Replies to "Spring Classic Results"