COC 2016 Results

   Day 1 Day 2 TWO DAY
PLACETEAMANGLERSBIG FISHTOTAL WEIGHTBIG FISHTOTAL WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHT
1AnchoredJason Quimby & Ron Whithers5.5825.265.6822.147.36
2Ranger 25Benny Florentino & Keith Michael7.1326.75.3219.145.8
3Aroo RooAndy Wright & Matt Kim4.2919.585.8121.6141.19
4Chasing TailJoe & Tyler Ayer4.1815.388.0425.6541.03
5JokerMike Bohnhoff & Jay Jones5.8522.034.2115.8937.92
6No RemorseBobby Martinez & Kenny Bobo4.318.494.8718.9337.42
7Disco PunkJimmy & Tracy Decker5.8222.113.9615.1337.24
8BassoholicsJosh Marquard & Ryan Krost3.88156.0522.1537.15
9BrackishTy Ponder & Todd Kline5.8521.664.1715.3437
10MistressSandy Collora & Spencer Pepe4.9516.224.8820.1236.34
11Lets FishingJustin Hugron & Randy Spizer5.8620.613.3413.934.51
12Killer WhaleEddier Howerton & Dennis Burlason5.4518.55014.533.05
13RobalinGerry Mahieu & Gary Sullivan1.9814.46.1917.8332.23
14RainshadowErik Landesfeind & Matt Kotch3.2614.774.7214.3929.16
15Foxy LadyAnthony Senella & Cody Merrick4.5113.623.4712.2625.88
16Pacific FiendsGary Reyes & Eric Threfall3.9213.995.8111.3225.31
17BasstronJeff & Skyler Kachadoorian6.115.232.429.4624.69
18My LeilaniChris Keeran & Larry Posod2.8811.443.5911.7923.23
19Sci ExpressJames Little & Frank McWilliams6.5421.91DNW021.91
20Nalga NightsLee Nichols & Ed Smith5.4111.16DNW011.16
It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on TumblrShare on Reddit

No Replies to "COC 2016 Results"