Cyclone Flashback Results

PLACE#TEAMANGLER 1ANGLER 2PENALTYBIG FISHTOTAL WEIGHTPOINTS
19RAINSHADOWERIK LANDESFEINDMATT KOTCH0.005.3421.31100
273BASS BANDITSFRANK NIKACSETH NIGHSWONGER0.006.2920.5999
332ANCHOREDJAYSON QUIMBYRON WITHERS0.005.2619.2098
47SBSGERRY MAHIEUMIKE URABE0.005.6319.1397
557KILLER WHALEDENNIS BURLASONED HOWERTON0.005.2117.2396
649RIZOEUGENE ROBERTSDOUG BURY0.005.3316.9995
723REDRUMBRYAN DAVISWHITNEY UYEDA0.003.7216.7494
828AROO ROOANDY WRIGHTMATT KIM0.004.3116.0593
974FDBUMATT FLORENTINORANDY SPIZER0.003.9615.0592
1067LK LURESBRIAN SANNERKERRY PEELER0.004.4114.8091
1142LOW BUDGETCHRIS LILISBRIAN MARSHALL-1.003.0914.7990
1216BRACKISHTY PONDERTODD KLINE0.003.8814.3589
1346NO REMORSEBOBBY MARTINEZKENNETH BOBO-1.003.5913.8588
1466KELPTAGIOUSBRANDON BLISSJIMMY BRESNAHAN-1.002.8511.7087
155MIDNIGHT RIDERSJEFF LEVSENCHRIS BIVENS0.003.7011.4886
16381 NITE STANDJOHN URIARTEJON BERBER0.002.9411.1385
1764COASTAL NOSTRASTEVE GARDEAANTHONY MASARO0.002.389.8684
1812REEF RUNNERTOM HANDZUSVALERIE HANDZUS0.002.148.8283
1927HEAVY YIELDSBRANDON BROWNERDANIEL SCALLY0.002.257.8482
2015BASSTARDSAL MIQUELEIZREX MCCONNELL0.002.437.4581
2118LOS FULANOSAL FIGUERASANGEL FIGUERAS0.004.656.7680
2222I HEART SPOTTIESANTHONY NIGRODENNIS KILLIAN0.002.844.1279
2348RICE COOKERCHARLES LINKPAT FRANZ0.001.883.4478
2414BIG IRONCHRIS OAKESSCOTT SMITH0.000.00DNW20
2433ROCKHOPPERJACK SOWELLROGER ECKHARDT0.000.00DNW20
It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on TumblrShare on Reddit

No Replies to "Cyclone Flashback Results"