Shelf Bass Special Results

PLACE#TEAMANGLER 1ANGLER 2PENALTYBIG FISHTOTAL WEIGHTPOINTS
153MERINELLACODY MERRICKANTHONY SENELLA0.008.6123.98100
27SBSGERRY MAHIEUMIKE URABE0.006.5821.7599
32660' DEEPERIC JOHNSON0.005.7120.0298
416BRACKISHTY PONDERTODD KLEIN0.005.6018.9997
546NO REMORSEBOBBY MARTINEZKENNETH BOBO0.004.6618.4296
628AROO ROOANDY WRIGHTMATT KIM0.004.7717.7195
749RIZOEUGENE ROBERTSDOUG BURY0.004.3017.1194
815BASSTARDSREX MCCONNELLAL MIQUELIZ0.003.3615.6193
932ANCHOREDJAYSON QUIMBYRON WITHERS0.004.0715.2792
1042LOW BUDGETCHRIS LILISBRIAN MARSHALL0.004.9715.0391
112HAMMERBEN FLORENTINOKEITH MICHAEL0.004.6614.9990
1252LET'S FISHINGJUSTIN HUGRONRANDY SPIZER0.006.3414.5189
1367LK LURESBRIAN SANNERKERRY PEELER0.003.9113.5988
1421JIGONOMETRYJAY JONESMIKE BOHNHOFF0.003.8613.0887
1530AATBSTEVE SHOOKRYAN MARTIN0.002.9012.9586
1662SS AT MBSKYLAR CRANECHRIS SMITH0.003.9412.9085
174DISCO PUNKJIMMY DECKERTRACY DECKER0.006.5812.7484
1857KILLER WHALEDENNIS BURLASONED HOWERTON0.004.8212.0983
1939PACIFIC FIENDGARY REYESERIC THRELFALL0.004.4412.0582
2043KEERANCHRIS KEERANTJ KEERAN0.003.4612.0381
2069BASSHOLESJEFF MURPHYGREG MOAK0.002.9312.0380
2214BIG IRONCHRIS OAKESSCOTT SMITH0.002.8711.9879
239RAINSHADOWERIK LANDESFEINDMATT KOTCH0.003.6811.7078
2464COASTAL NOSTRASTEVEN GARDEAANTHONY MASSARO0.002.429.8877
2556SCALAWAGBRETT WOODWARDJOHN URIARTE0.002.138.8676
258ALL INSCOTT REASONJAMES OPALECKY0.002.038.8675
2710LAST MINUTEALEX COXJEREMY BRUYNEEL0.008.768.7674
2868BASSELHOFF 2MAVERICK GRAHAMMICHAEL BRITO0.002.388.3773
295MIDNIGHT RIDERSJEFF LEVSENCHRIS BIVENS0.001.978.2672
3023REDRUMBRYAN DAVISWHITNEY UYEDA0.001.788.1371
3133ROCK HOPPERJACK SOWELLROGER ECKHARDT0.001.467.3270
3263BASSTRONJEFF KHACHADOORIANSKYLAR KHACHADOORIAN0.002.596.8369
3322I HEART SPOTTIESANTHONY NIGRODENNIS KILLIAN0.003.075.6968
3418LOS FULANOSAL FIGUERASANGEL FIGUERAS0.002.594.7267
3512REEF RUNNERTOM HANDZUSVALERIE HANDZUS0.001.591.5966
3648RICE COOKERCHARLES LINKPAT FRANZ0.001.401.4065
3761KILL SWITCHMATT KOBZEFFKYLE HAMMEL0.000.00DNW20
383KELP KRITTERDAVID BELDENDAVID PARKES0.000.00DNW20
It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on TumblrShare on Reddit

No Replies to "Shelf Bass Special Results"