2017 Standings

PlaceTeamRd. 1Rd. 2Total
Points
1BOBBY MARTINEZ-GARRETT CHING93100193
2DENNIS BURLASON-ED HOWERTON9299191
3ANTHONY NIGRO-DENNIS KILLIAN9197188
4MATT KIM-ANDY WRIGHT9989188
5JAMES SHAMBLIN-JEFF LEVSEN10083183
6BRIAN SANNER-KERRY PEELER9884182
7REX MCCONNELL-AL MIQUELEIZ8398181
8FRANK WONG-ROY FUKUSHIMA8892180
9TOM HANDZUS-VALERIE HANDZUS8991180
10STEVE SHOOK-RYAN MARTIN9086176
11JASON QUIMBY-RON WHITHERS9779176
12JIMMY DECKER-TRACY DECKER9480174
13FRANK MCWILLIAMS-SCOTT MORGAN9678174
14TY PONDER-TROY PASALICH8093173
15ERIK LANDESFEIND-MATT KOTCH8288170
16CODY MERRICK-RANDY STEEL7690166
17SHANNON PERKINS-JOSH MARQUARD8479163
18ALBERTO DELGADO-DANIEL UNDERWOOD7882160
19KEVIN PEEK-CHRIS LAVACH7981160
20SCOTT REASON-JAMES OPALECKY2087107
21AL VASQUEZ-CHAD GIERILICH09696
22DOUG BURY-EUGENE ROBERTS09595
23JACK SOWELL-ERIC NEIMAN95095
24JEFF MURPHY-GREG MOAK09494
25MIKE DELGADO-RICKY TOWBOAT87087
26JEFF KHACHADOORIAN-SKYLAR KHACHADOORIAN86086
27BYRAN DAVIS-WHITNEY UYEDA08585
28BRANDON BROWNER-DANIEL SCALLY85085
29BRETT WOODWARD-JOHN URIARTE81081
30CHRIS LILIS-BRIAN MARSHALL07777
31JERRY LOZANO-LORENZO WEILAND77077
32ANDREW GOMEZ-KOMRON AZIZI02020
33JOSEPH AYER-TYLER AYER20020
It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on TumblrShare on Reddit

No Replies to "2017 Standings"