2017 Standings

PlaceTeamRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4Rd. 5Total
Points
1BOBBY MARTINEZ-GARRETT CHING9310010010092485
2MATT KIM-ANDY WRIGHT99899697100481
3JASON QUIMBY-RON WHITHERS9779989998471
4ANTHONY NIGRO-DENNIS KILLIAN9197999289468
5BRIAN SANNER-KERRY PEELER9884879699464
6FRANK MCWILLIAMS-SCOTT MORGAN9678949893459
7TOM HANDZUS-VALERIE HANDZUS8991869097453
8KEVIN PEEK-CHRIS LAVACH7981888990427
9ERIK LANDESFEIND-MATT KOTCH828897094361
10TY PONDER-TROY PASALICH809395020288
11STEVE SHOOK-RYAN MARTIN908691020287
12CODY MERRICK-RANDY STEEL769093020279
13JAMES SHAMBLIN-JEFF LEVSEN100830096279
14JIMMY DECKER-TRACY DECKER94809000264
15SHANNON PERKINS-JOSH MARQUARD84798900252
16JACK SOWELL-ERIC NEIMAN95020095210
17DENNIS BURLASON-ED HOWERTON9299000191
18REX MCCONNELL-AL MIQUELEIZ8398000181
19FRANK WONG-ROY FUKUSHIMA8892000180
20BYRAN DAVIS-WHITNEY UYEDA0850910176
21ALBERTO DELGADO-DANIEL UNDERWOOD7882000160
22JOSEPH AYER-TYLER AYER2000950115
23SCOTT REASON-JAMES OPALECKY2087000107
24AL VASQUEZ-CHAD GIERILICH09600096
25DOUG BURY-EUGENE ROBERTS09500095
26JEFF MURPHY-GREG MOAK09400094
27STEVE SHOOK-TY PONDER00094094
28ERIK LANDESFEIND-CHRIS LILIS00093093
29JAY JONES - GARY REYES00920092
30PETE YOUNG - JOHN ASHER00009191
31MIKE DELGADO-RICKY TOWBOAT87000087
32JEFF KHACHADOORIAN-SKYLAR KHACHADOORIAN86000086
33BRANDON BROWNER-DANIEL SCALLY85000085
34BRETT WOODWARD-JOHN URIARTE81000081
35CHRIS LILIS-BRIAN MARSHALL07700077
36JERRY LOZANO-LORENZO WEILAND77000077
37ANDREW GOMEZ-KOMRON AZIZI02000020
It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on Google+Share on TumblrShare on Reddit

No Replies to "2017 Standings"